CONSELHOS REGIONAIS
C. R. CENTRO-NORTE-SUL
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Olivar Silvestre Santos Filho
COORDENADORA: Adriana Frutuoso (21) 97601-6485
Botafogo, Catete, Catumbi, Centro, Cidade Nova, Copacabana, Cosme Velho, Estácio, Flamengo, Gamboa, Gávea, Glória, Grajaú, Humaitá, Ipanema, Itanhangá, Jd. Botânico, Lagoa, Laranjeiras, Leblon, Leme, Paquetá, Stª Tereza, Stº Cristo, S. Conrado, Urca, Alto da Boa Vista; Andaraí, benfica, Maracanã, Pça. Da Bandeira, Rio Comprido, São Cristóvão, Tijuca, Vila Isabel, Abolição, Água Santa, Anchieta, Barros Filho, Bento Ribeiro, Caxambi, Campinho, Cascadura, Cavalcante, Colégio, Costa Barros, Deodoro, Encantado, Engenho da Rainha, Engenho de Dentro, Engenho Novo, Guadalupe, Honório Gurgel, Inhaúma, Irajá, Jacaré, Jd. Sulacap, Lins de Vasconcelos, Madureira, Magalhães Bastos, Marechal Hermes, Maria da Graça, Méier, Oswaldo Cruz, Piedade, Pilares, Quintino Bocaiúva, Riachuelo, Ricardo de Albuquerque, Rocha , Rocha Miranda, Sampaio, Todos os Santos, Tomás Coelho, Turiaçú, Vaz Lobo, Vicente de Carvalho, Vila da Penha, Vila Kosmos, Vila Valqueire, Acari, Bonsucesso, Brás de Pina, Caju, Coelho Neto, Cordovil, Del Castilho, Higienópolis, Ilha do Governador, Jardim América, Manguinhos, Olaria, Parada de Lucas, Pavuna, Penha, Ramos, Vigário Geral, Vista Alegre
C. R ZONA OESTE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Robson Dias de Souza.
COORDENADORA: Vânia Morais (21) 97113-5357
Bangu, Barra da Tijuca, Campo Grande, Cidade de Deus, Cosmos, Curicica, Freguesia, Gardênia Azul, Grumari, Guaratiba, Inhoaíba, Jacarepaguá, Paciência, Padre Miguel, Pechinca, Pedra de Guaratiba, Pça. Seca, Realengo, Recreio dos Bandeirantes, Stª. Cruz, Santíssimo, Senador Camará, Senador Augusto de Vasconcelos, Sepetiba, Tanque, Taquara, Vargem Grande, Vargem Pequena.
PRIMEIRO CONSELHO DA BAIXADA FLUMINENSE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Manoel Fernandes Pereira
COORDENADORA: Tamar Santos Silva (21) 98395-4959
Duque de Caxias, Magé, Santo Aleixo, Belford Roxo, Nilópolis e São João de Meriti.
SEGUNDO CONSELHO DA BAIXADA FLUMINENSE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Isac Francisco de Jesus Silva
COORDENADORA: Vilma Ramos Adão (21) 97655-1975
Queimados, Japeri, Paracambi, Itaguaí, Mesquita, Nova Iguaçu e Seropédica.
C. R. GONÇALENSE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Jair Joel Abrantes
COORDENADORA: Janilda Rufino Vaz (21) 3092-9644 / (21) 97906-6020
Niterói, Marica, São Gonçalo, Itaboarai, Tanguá, Rio Bonito, Silva Jardim e Cahoeira de Macacu.
C. R. COSTA VERDE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Márcio Rodrigues de Brito
COORDENADORA: Quédima Rosário de Carvalho (24) 99837-0113
Angra dos reis, Mangaratiba e Paraty.
C. R. MÉDIO PARAIBA
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Paulo Sérgio Albertassi
COORDENADORA: Eliane Mendes (24) 99864-5322
Barra do Piraí, Barra Mansa, Itatiaia, Piraí, Pinheiral, Porto Real, Quatis, Resende, Rio Claro, Rio das Flores, Valença e Volta Redonda.
C. R. CENTRO-SUL FLUMINENSE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Expedito Caruso
COORDENADORA: Lea de Souza (24) 99911-0085
Vassouras, Arcádia, Comendador, Levy Gasparian, Engº. Paulo de Frontin, Mendes, Miguel Pereira,
Paraíba do Sul, Paty do Alferes, Sapucaí e Três Rios.
CONSELHO REGIONAL SERRANO
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Julio Cezar Teixeira Machado
COORDENADORA: Delza Machado (24) 98153-7876
Bom Jardim, Cantagalo, Carmo, Cordeiro, Duas Barras, Guapimirim, Macuco, Nova Friburgo, Petrópolis, Santa Maria Madalena, São José do Vale do Rio Preto, São Sebastião do Alto, Sumidouro, Teresópolis e Trajano de Morais.
C. R. DAS BAIXADAS LITORÂNEAS
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Alexandre Vieira da Silva
COORDENADORA: Silvana Nascimento (22) 98845-2801
Araruama, Armação de Búzios, Arraial do Cabo, Cabo Frio, Casimiro de Abreu, Saquarema, São Pedro da Aldeia, Iguaba Grande, Iguabinha, Rio das Ostras e Sampaio Correia.
C. R. NORTE FLUMINENSE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Ramiro Alves de Faria Neto
COORDENADORA: Abigail de Paula F. Faria Tel: (22) 2768-1969 / 99928-2002
Campos dos Goytacases, Carapebus, Cardoso Moreira, Conceição de Macabu, Macaé, Quissamã, São Francisco de Itabapoana, São Fidelis e São João da Barra.
C. R. NOROESTE FLUMINENSE
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Ademir José Ildebrando Souza
COORDENADORA: Maria Márcia Diniz Ventura (22) 98160-6254
Aperibé, Bom Jesus de Itabapoana, Italva, Itaocara, Itaperuna, Laje de Muriaé, Miracema, Natividade, Porciúncula, São José de Ubá, Santo Antonio de Pádua e Varre Sai.
C. R. de SÃO PAULO
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Luis Márcio de Lima
COORDENADORA: Márcia Lima Tel (11) 99884-1157
C. R. de MINAS GERAIS
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Sebastião Barbosa da Silva
COORDENADORA: Rachel Andrade Tel (32) 98876-4913
C. R. de ESPÍRITO SANTO
PRESIDENTE DO CONSELHO: Pr. Ailton Rodrigues Siqueira